ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7416172
nr 741 6172
Lucjan Mianowski
(1933-2009)
Lucian Mianowski, arches, 171/360, signerad-65, subject size: 42x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lucjan Mianowski (1933-2009), arches, 171/360, signerad-65, motivets mått: 42x58
SEK 200
Monday February 20 2012
at 19:06:59
100 kr
150 kr